Català
Castellano
Qui Som
Valldaura Sport
Instalacions
Galeria Fotos
Futbol 6
Temporada 2023/24
COPA 2024
LLIGA 23/24
Històric
Pàdel
Reservar Pista
Competició
Lloguer Pistes
Pàdel
Futbol Sala
Contacte
Reserves
COPA 2024
LLIGA 23/24
Històric
Classificacions
Resultats
Calendaris
Selecciona un grup
Grup - 01
Grup - 02
Grup - 03
Grup - 04
Grup - 05
Grup - 06
Grup - 07
Grup - 08
Grup - 09
Grup - 10
Selecciona un equip
A LA PARRILLA
A VECES PASA
AE.JUBILETAS
AIGUES BCN VETERANS
AIGUES COLLBLANC
AIGUES PALLARS
ALSTOM
AT.LUBOS
AT.LUBOS
AUGC-CHURRERIA JM
BAHIA
BAHIA
BDE
BIRRA LEAL
CD.ASTON BIRRA
CODIGO PRO
COLMENET FC.
CONGRES TEAM
CRS.SOLVAY
DARK TEAM
DOS DE BRAVAS
DRAC BLAU
DRAC BLAU
ELS SEGADORS FC.
EMPE-80
EMPE-80
ESTRELLA DAMM
ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLACA
ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLACA
FC.HUANTA
FC.PROSPESPORT
FESTUN
GEPETTO´S BROTHERS
GOLDEN BOYS
GRATACEL
GRATACEL
HERMANILANDS
HULK CITY
I+D
INTER VALLDAURA
IRMAOS
JON PINONE
JUBILATS
JUBILATS
KEKUDAX DE SAINT GERMAIN
KETALUNYA
LA LENGUA DE MBAPPE
LAS VAQUILLAS
LAS VAQUILLAS
LINEA 3
LLAVATINAIKOS
LOCOS POR METERLA
LOMO SAPIENS
LOMO SAPIENS
LOS JIMMY´S
LOS NUEVOS VENGADORES
LOS PELOTEIROS
LOS PEPOS
LOS PETAOS
L´APLEC
MACCABI DE LEVANTAR
MAMBO FC.
MANDARINA MECANICA
MAÑANA TE PIKO
MASHABITAT
MD-82
MD-82
MITSUBISHI ELECTRIC
MONTEFRIO
MULTAS FC.
NEM DE POPES
OBON FC.
ORTOPEDIA MARTINEZ
OS CURRANTES DO BIMBA
OTONOMOS
OTONOMOS
PAYOVAYACAÑO
PENYAL GA&GO
PERDER BREMEN
PLEX FC.
POLARIS
PONME EL FC
PROVEN
PYCSECA SEGURIDAD
REAL TOPORTO
RED CREW
RESURRECCION
RIDOCOST F.O.
ROCKETS
ROLAND
RTE.RINCON DE CARLOS
SANEAMIENTO AB
SANT PAULI
SCABRY DEIN
SCAPERS
SHARK TEAM
SOCCER MONKEY
SOGESA
STEAUA DEL GRIFO
TEMPUS FC.
TEMPUS FC.
TEO TEAM
TEO TEAM
TODAS SON IGUALES
TODAS SON IGUALES
TOYAS
UD.LOS NENES
V-MIL
VERMOUT
VERMOUT
VIVIENDAS CONGRES
XARXA LEGENDS
XUPILAIS
Totes
Jornada 1
Jornada 2
Jornada 3
Jornada 4
Jornada 5
Jornada 6
Jornada 7
Jornada 8
Jornada 9
Jornada 10
Jornada 11
Jornada 12
Jornada 13
Jornada 14
Jornada 15
Jornada 16
Jornada 17
Jornada 18
Jornada 19
Jornada 20
Jornada 21
Jornada 22
Cercar
Resultats Darrera Jornada (13) 13/01/2020
Equip 1
Gols
Equip 2
PROVEN
3-6
AIGUES PALLARS
RED CREW
3-4
AIGUES COLLBLANC
CRS.SOLVAY
2-6
CD.ASTON BIRRA
PYCSECA SEGURIDAD
-
AIGUES BCN VETERANS
BDE
-
REAL TOPORTO
SOGESA
-
MITSUBISHI ELECTRIC