Castellano
Català
Quiénes Somos
Valldaura Sport
Instalaciones
Galería Fotos
Fútbol 6
Temporada 2023/24
COPA 2024
LIGA 23/24
Histórico
Pádel
Reservar Pista
Competición
Alquiler Pistas
Pádel
Fútbol Sala
Contacto
Reservas
COPA 2024
LIGA 23/24
Histórico
Clasificaciones
Resultados
Calendarios
Selecciona un grupo
Grupo - 01
Grupo - 02
Grupo - 03
Grupo - 04
Grupo - 05
Grupo - 06
Grupo - 07
Grupo - 08
Grupo - 09
Grupo - 10
Selecciona un equipo
A LA PARRILLA
A TABERNA DE VIGO
A VECES PASA
AB SERRUCHOS
ACCIO ERECCIO
AIGUES BCN VETERANS
AIGUES COLLBLANC
AIGUES DE BARCELONA
AIGUES PALLARS
ALSTOM
AT.CARAJILLO
AT.LUBOS
AT.LUBOS
AUGC-CHURRERIA JM
BAHIA
BAHIA
BESOLLA 2.0
BIRRA LEAL
CAN RUTI
CD.ASTON BIRRA
CHIRIMOYAS FC.
CHIRIMOYAS FC.
CICB
CIVET
CLUB AT. JUNIOR
CODIGO PRO
COLMENET FC.
CONGRES TEAM
CRS.SOLVAY
DARK TEAM-CAPS
DINAMITA CLUB
DOS DE BRAVAS
DRAC BLAU
DRAC BLAU
DREAM TEAM
DREAM TEAM
EMPE-80
EMPE-80
ESCAMARLAM
ESTRELLA DAMM
EXPEDICIONES
FESTUN
GEPETTO´S BROTHERS
GIPSY TEAM
GRATACEL
GRATACEL
HULK CITY
INTER SPORT
IRMAOS
JON PINONE
JUBILATS
JUBILATS
KETALUNYA
LA LENGUA DE MBAPPE
LAND FIX GROUP
LAND FIX GROUP
LAS VAQUILLAS
LAS VAQUILLAS
LLAVATINAIKOS
LOMO SAPIENS
LOMO SAPIENS
LOS CARPINTEROS
LOS JIMMY´S
LOS PELOTEIROS
LOS PEPOS
LOS PETAOS
LOUISE SE VA FS.
L´APLEC
MACCABI DE LEVANTAR
MAMBO FC.
MANDARINA MECANICA
MAÑANA TE PIKO
MASHABITAT
MD-82
MD-82
MITSUBISHI ELECTRIC
MONTEFRIO
MULTAS FC.
NEM DE POPES
OBON FC.
OHKA ZERO-SEN
OS CURRANTES DO BIMBA
OTONOMOS
OTONOMOS
PEH TEAM
PENYAL GA&GO
POLARIS
PROVEN
PUTIN CLUB
PYCSECA SEGURIDAD
RESURRECCION ALMODO-BAR
RIDOCOST F.O.
ROCKETS
ROCKETS
RTE.RINCON DE CARLOS
SCABRY DEIN
SCAPERS
SPORTINGMATOZOIDES
TEAM DELUXE
THE LIONS
THE WAILERS
TODAS SON IGUALES
TODAS SON IGUALES
TOPORTO FC.
TOYAS
UD.LOS NENES
UD.SALSEO
V-MIL
VERMOUT
VERMOUT
VIVIENDAS CONGRES
VODKA JUNIORS
VODKA JUNIORS
XARXA LEGENDS
Todas
Jornada 1
Jornada 2
Jornada 3
Jornada 4
Jornada 5
Jornada 6
Jornada 7
Jornada 8
Jornada 9
Jornada 10
Jornada 11
Jornada 12
Jornada 13
Jornada 14
Jornada 15
Jornada 16
Jornada 17
Jornada 18
Jornada 19
Jornada 20
Jornada 21
Jornada 22
Jornada 23
Jornada 24
Jornada 25
Jornada 26
Buscar
Resultados Última Jornada (25) 08/04/2019
Equipo 1
Goles
Equipo 2
AIGUES BCN VETERANS
8-3
AIGUES COLLBLANC
GIPSY TEAM
0-0
CD.ASTON BIRRA
CAN RUTI
3-0
PEH TEAM
PROVEN
0-1
MITSUBISHI ELECTRIC
TOPORTO FC.
2-7
PYCSECA SEGURIDAD
AIGUES PALLARS
7-0
SPORTINGMATOZOIDES